• <progress id="wdv5m"><tr id="wdv5m"></tr></progress>
  • <sup id="wdv5m"><bdo id="wdv5m"></bdo></sup>
    <sup id="wdv5m"><bdo id="wdv5m"></bdo></sup><li id="wdv5m"><ins id="wdv5m"></ins></li>
    <dl id="wdv5m"><menu id="wdv5m"></menu></dl>
    <div id="wdv5m"><s id="wdv5m"></s></div>
  • <sup id="wdv5m"></sup><sup id="wdv5m"></sup>
    <li id="wdv5m"></li>
  • 1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

    概述

    1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

     

    ?1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

    MUNZ-1A: For MU APC connector

    Conical shape ferrule for Angle PC application

    Applicable housings are SMU-CN1, SMU-CN2 and LCNZ-1A (for LC APC connector) series.

    Conical shape ferrule for Angle PC application

    Applicable housings are SLC-CN1 and SLC-CN2 series.

     

     

    a

    Flange I.D.

    φ1.0mm

    14

    b

    Ferrule I.D.

    125μm

    125

    125.5μm

    12F

    126μm

    126

    c

    Eccentricity

    0.5μm or less

    0

    d

    Required

    00G MUNZ-1A

    01G LCNZ-2A

     

    日本裸体美女玖玖国产在线